Seminar Proposal
No | NPM | Nama | Dilaksanakan | Waktu | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 198510037 | Intan Prastika | Senin, 13 Maret 2023 | 08.30 WIB | |
2 | 178510029 | Ayu Kristina Situmeang | Rabu/14 Juni 2023 | 08.30 WIB | |
3 | 188510081 | Dendri Hiskia Laperido Hasudungan Siahaan | Rabu/05 Juli 2023 | 11.00 WIB | |
4 | 188510041 | Alpredo Sembiring | Rabu/05 Juli 2023 | 11.00 WIB | |
5 | 198510034 | Aldo Natalius Sihotang | Jum'at/14 Juli 2023 | 09.00 WIB | |
6 | 168510029 | Andreas Lumbantobing | Senin/12 Juni 2023 | 09.00 WIB | |
7 | 208510003 | Helena Kurnia Wati Lase | Rabu/ 22 November 2023 | 11.00 WIB | |
8 | 208510023 | Bunga Ria Br Sipayung | Rabu/ 22 November 2023 | 10.00 WIB | |
9 | 208510027 | Ruth Winda Damanik | Senin/ 27 November 2023 | 10.00 WIB | |
10 | 208510032 | Pretty Vaninta Situmorang | Rabu/ 29 November 2023 | 09.00 WIB | |
11 | 208510013 | Sofia Lusianna Berasa | Rabu/ 29 November 2023 | 10.00 WIB | |
12 | 208510021 | Vanesya Lawrenz Andiko | Rabu/ 29 November 2023 | 10.00 WIB | |
13 | 178510033 | Safani Nada | Rabu/ 06 Desember 2023 | 09.00 WIB | |
14 | 188510032 | Cindy Wahyu Asmara | Rabu/ 13 Desember 2023 | 09.00 WIB | |
15 | 208510011 | David Rianus Gaho | Kamis/ 14 Desember 2023 | 14.00 WIB | |
16 | 188510057 | Putri Anggraini | Kamis/ 14 Desember 2023 | 13.00 WIB | |
17 | 208510004 | Ridwan Telaumbanua | Kamis/ 21 Desember 2023 | 10.00 WIB | |
18 | 198510011 | Marwah Aini Lubis | Selasa/ 19 Desember 2023 | 14.00 WIB | |
19 | 208510025 | Silvester Onekhesi Telaumbanua | Rabu/ 20 Desember 2023 | 14.00 WIB | |
20 | 178510056 | Hardy Syahputra Nasution | Kamis/ 28 Desember 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
Seminar Hasil
No | NPM | Nama | Dilaksanakan | Waktu |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 198510058 | Ferdy Syahputra | Rabu, 29 Maret 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
2 | 198510029 | Siti Nurica Tumangger | Senin, 03 April 2023 | 11.00 WIB |
3 | 198510057 | Lifia Astrina | Senin, 03 April 2023 | 11.00 WIB |
4 | 198510015 | Netrianni Sipahutar | Selasa, 11 April 2023 | 11.00 WIB |
5 | 188510019 | Andri Halomoan Bancin | Rabu, 12 April 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
6 | 168510011 | Fobaso Cordias Putra Telaumbanua | Jum'at, 14 April 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
7 | 198510041 | Hotber Erix Kantoni Simbolon | Senin, 17 April 2023 | 10.40 WIB |
8 | 198510026 | Benny Estrada Simamora | Senin, 22 Mei 2023 | 08.30 WIB |
9 | 198510056 | Selvin Halawa | Selasa, 09 Mei 2023 | 08.30 WIB |
10 | 198510042 | Ria Yanda Manik | Kamis, 11 Mei 2023 | 11.00 WIB |
11 | 198510055 | Tri Seryah Ningsih Waruwu | Selasa, 09 Mei 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
12 | 168510002 | Restu Idealisman Gea | Selasa, 23 Mei 2023 | 09.30 WIB |
13 | 198510044 | Andira Putri Nirwana | Senin, 19 Juni 2023 | 08.30 WIB |
14 | 198510046 | Putra Sapta Mangasi Hutapea | Jum'at, 23 Juni 2023 | 08.30 WIB |
15 | 198510031 | Ragil Utami | Jum'at, 23 Juni 2023 | 09.30 WIB |
16 | 198510016 | Fengky Aryo Aritonang | Kamis, 22 Juni 2022 | 08.30 WIB |
17 | 208510029 | Kusmanadi | Selasa, 04 Juli 2022 | 12.00 WIB |
18 | 208510030 | Wahyu Andika | Selasa, 04 Juli 2022 | 12.00 WIB |
19 | 198510003 | Wiman Pratama Gea | Selasa, 04 Juli 2022 | 10.00 WIB |
20 | 198510030 | Tiur Dame R Sagala | Jum'at, 14 Juli 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
21 | 198510023 | Kurniawan Al Rashyd Hasibuan | Jum'at, 14 Juli 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
22 | 198510038 | Nadya Sri Astuti | Jum'at, 14 Juli 2023 | 08.30 WIB |
23 | 198510008 | Emeya Sinta Br Tarigan | Jum'at, 14 Juli 2023 | 08.30 WIB |
24 | 188510013 | Nandito Ahmad Syahputra | Sabtu, 15 Juli 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
25 | 198510001 | Muhammad Mustopo | Selasa, 25 Juli 2023 | 11.00 WIB |
26 | 198510022 | Alfin Romadhon Kaban | Selasa, 25 Juli 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
27 | 198510047 | Melyana Br Tarigan | Selasa, 25 Juli 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
28 | 208510024 | Novita Ratna Sari Br Siregar | Selasa, 25 Juli 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
29 | 198510025 | Tia Monica Oemardi | Rabu, 26 Juli 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
30 | 198510068 | Fenny Suriani Purba | Rabu, 02 Agustus 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
31 | 198510037 | Intan Prastika | Kamis, 03 Agustus 2023 | 08.30 WIB |
32 | 188510070 | Rahmat Rizki Hasibuan | Kamis, 03 Agustus 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
33 | 168510025 | Armada Nainggolan | Senin, 21 Agustus 2023 | 11.00 WIB |
34 | 198510018 | Ririn Lestari Situmorang | Senin, 21 Agustus 2023 | 08.30 WIB |
35 | 188510040 | Beby Beriman Jaya Harefa | Kamis, 24 Agustus 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
36 | 168510029 | Andreas Lumbantobing | Jum'at, 01 September 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
37 | 198510007 | Arya Dwi Putra Barus | Rabu, 08 November 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
Sidang Skripsi
No | NPM | Nama | Dilaksanakan | Waktu |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 178510044 | Paulus R. Situmorang | Senin/26 Juni 2023 | 09.30 WIB |
2 | 198510012 | Kristina Sinaga | Senin/31 Juli 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
3 | 198510015 | Netrianni Sipahutar | Kamis/27 Juli 2023 | 08.30 WIB |
4 | 198510024 | Risky Rianda Sembiring | Senin/07 Agustus 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
5 | 178510015 | Afti Anju Tribintang Sinurat | Jum'at/04 Agustus 2023 | 08.30 WIB |
6 | 198510004 | Faizal Anwar Siregar | Jum'at/04 Agustus 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
7 | 198510041 | Hotber Erix Kantoni Simbolon | Kamis/03 Agustus 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
8 | 198510019 | Rusli Roganda Sihite | Kamis/03 Agustus 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
9 | 198510058 | Ferdy Syahputra | Rabu/02 Agustus 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
10 | 198510055 | Tri Seryah Ningsih Waruwu | Senin/28 Agustus 2023 | 11.00 WIB |
11 | 198510014 | Ripka M Pandiangan | Kamis/31 Agustus 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
12 | 198510057 | Lifia Astrina | Rabu/6 September 2023 | 11.00 WIB |
13 | 198510029 | Siti Nurica Tumangger | Rabu/6 September 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
14 | 198510010 | Trysna Wati Hulu | Rabu/06 September 2023 | 10.30 WIB |
15 | 168510025 | Armada Nainggolan | Sabtu/02 September 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
16 | 198510030 | Tiur Dame R Sagala | Kamis/07 September 2023 | 10.30 WIB |
17 | 168510011 | Fobaso Cordias Putra Telaumbanua | Kamis/31 Agustus 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
18 | 168510002 | Restu Idealisman Gea | Kamis/31 Agustus 2023 | 11.00 WIB |
19 | 168510029 | Andreas Lumbantobing | Sabtu/02 September 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
20 | 198510042 | Ria Yanda Manik | Jum'at/08 September 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
21 | 198510002 | Sry Ayu Simanjuntak | Selasa/12 September 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
22 | 198510023 | Kurniawan Al Rashyd Hasibuan | Sabtu/09 September 2023 | 10.30 WIB |
23 | 198510060 | Agustina Manik | Selasa/12 September 2023 | 11.00 WIB |
24 | 198510003 | Wiman Pratama Gea | Selasa/12 September 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
25 | 188510019 | Andri Halomoan Bancin | Rabu/20 September 2023 | 10.30 WIB |
26 | 198510031 | Ragil Utami | Selasa/19 September 2023 | 10.00 WIB |
27 | 198510008 | Emeya Sinta Br Tarigan | Rabu/20 September 2023 | 09.30 WIB |
28 | 198510001 | Muhammad Mustopo | Senin/18 September 2023 | 11.00 WIB |
29 | 198510016 | Fengky Aryo Aritonang | Selasa/19 September 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
30 | 198510038 | Nadya Sri Astuti | Kamis/21 September 2023 | 08.30 WIB |
31 | 198510056 | Selvin Halawa | Selasa/19 September 2023 | 13.00 WIB |
32 | 198510026 | Benny Estrada Simamora | Selasa/19 September 2023 | 11.00 WIB |
33 | 198510037 | Intan Prastika | Selasa/19 September 2023 | 11.00 WIB |
34 | 198510046 | Putra Sapta Mangasi Hutapea | Kamis/21 September 2023 | 10.30 WIB |
35 | 198510044 | Andira Putri Nirwana | Selasa/19 September 2023 | 13.00 WIB |
36 | 198510022 | Alfin Romadhon Kaban | Rabu/20 September 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
37 | 198510047 | Melyana Br Tarigan | Rabu/20 September 2023 | 09.00 WIB |
38 | 208510029 | Kusmanadi | Senin/18 September 2023 | 13.00 WIB |
39 | 208510030 | Wahyu Andika | Senin/18 September 2023 | 13.00 WIB |
40 | 188510070 | Rahmat Rizki Hasibuan | Senin/02 Oktober 2023 | 11.00 WIB |
41 | 198510068 | Fenny Suriani Purba | Senin/02 Oktober 2023 | 11.00 WIB |
42 | 198510018 | Ririn Lestari Situmorang | Senin/02 Oktober 2023 | 11.00 WIB |